ShowFilter:
  • All
  • Directors
  • Senior Technical
  • Technical
  • Business Support
Asha Vickers Graduate Engineer
Yousaf Hussain Associate
Emily Ingham Senior Transport Engineer
Luke Schaumburg CAD Technician
Richard Dowdall Associate
Laura Brooks Transport Planner
Andrew Ruck Technical Director
Suzanne Mack Bid Proposal Manager
Frank Rigby Structural Design Engineer
Robert Webster Senior Civil Engineer
Ryan Horngren Civil Design Engineer
Tomasz Lukaszewicz Senior Structural Engineer
Polly Natynczuk Graduate Engineer
Oscar White Graduate Engineer
Martin Battle Associate
Michael Rugayo Graduate Engineer
Lauren Boag Graduate Engineer
Tom Hogan Structural Design Engineer
Joseph Hudson Graduate Engineer
Emilie Leclerc Civil Design Engineer
Keith Wilson Associate Director
Maura Shilton Studio Co-ordinator
Dai Ravenscroft Structural Design Engineer
Gina Wood Senior Structural Engineer
Ben Marshall Apprentice BIM Technician
Aoife Byrne Bid Co-Ordinator
Joe Bazaz Apprentice IT Support Technician
Arooj Shah Graduate Engineer
Rhys Williams Senior Civil Engineer
Michael Cameron Assistant Transport Planner
Alistair Topping Group Finance Director
Eloise Moir-Mattox Design Engineer
Stephanie Jones Project Facilitator
Izabela Zajac Finance and Administration Assistant
Dan Podesta Senior Engineer
Charles Hollingsworth Associate
Angela Joseph Business Administrator
Craig Turner Associate
Dominique Pitman Design Engineer
Claire Stone Business Administrator
Ed Robinson Senior Engineer
Mark Solley Civil Design Engineer
Isla Jackson Director
Nanette Heystek Design Engineer
Stuart Dougal Design Engineer
Liam Heyes Design Engineer
Robert Westcott Director
Andrew Peebles Design Engineer
Aaron Carr BIM Manager Glasgow
Alfie Brewster BIM Technician
Cher Wilkie Head of Bidding and Digital
Hannah Rathbone Associate
Iain McIntyre Director
Rebecca Keachie Design Engineer
Sam Harland Associate Director
Scott Manning Senior Engineer
Jessica Foster Associate
Caroline Todd Head of People and Culture
Julian Broster Founding Director
Katrina Davies Head of Communications & Culture
Ben Farmer IT Analyst
Stephen O’Malley Founding Director
Areti Vagena Office Manager
Andrew Rycroft Engineering Technician
David Shodeke Senior Structural Engineer
Leah Stuart Director
Gareth Atkinson Director
Rachael McClenan Fitton Senior Structural Engineer
Emma Noel Management Accountant
Giovanni Smanio Senior Structural Engineer
Claire Young Design Engineer
Kat Dewell People & Culture Advisor
Paul Morris Director
Paul Mellor Senior BIM Technician
Ian Bennett BIM Manager Leeds
James Bruce Director
Simon Keating Senior Transport Engineer

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close